Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2328

RERA Certified Projects in Mohan Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
4.46 km away
Resale
Global Shri Krishna Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
1.46 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kamptee Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/14
12.8 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
3.10 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
5.63 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
6.95 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
8.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SD
Shubh Developers
1/11
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
I
IDC Construction
1/5
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
8.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
10.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
9.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
3.1 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Yash Infraventures
1/23
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
12.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
13.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Balaji Group
1/8
12.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1240 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹41.77 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹43.61 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹55.62 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹77.5 L
5379 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
9.44 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/15
13.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 78.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
13.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - 10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RP
Raju Purve
+ 1 more
1/5
11.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹45.85 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹49.77 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.19 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.92 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹64.49 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹96.23 L
2743 sq.ft Plot
₹97.38 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹98.89 L
2790 sq.ft Plot
₹99.05 L
3273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Adnan Unique Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Premium 2
Property
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raviraj Gajanan Nagri III
Residential Plots
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadoday Shree
Property
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sharma Narmada Vihar 7
Residential Plots
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Nagpur

Koradi Colony
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byramji Town
11,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sitabuldi
6,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
10,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mominpura
16,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Clark Town
7,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mecosabagh Christian Colony
6,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajeria
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansar Nagar
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft