Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Sri Bhagirath Realty
1/2

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pooja Constructions Nagpur
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SD
Shewalkar Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RL
Raghav Lifespaces
1/21

5 BHK Flat in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 47

Residential Land / Plots in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SA
Sai Aarnav Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences

4 BHK Flat in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Vishva Rukhma Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 66.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sitabuldi

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
4.54 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
5.02 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
6.70 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
6.78 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
SC
Shubh Construction Nagpur
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Achraj Kutumb

Residential Land / Plots in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SA
Sai Aarnav Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences

Property in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sitabuldi)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sitabuldi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/32
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 km  ...+ More
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pushkar Homes
1/9
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.81k/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sahu Colony
₹4,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madha Colony
₹18,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Altair
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Palace 3
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Adhiraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
₹51.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Shelter
Property