Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1777

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
6.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
13.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
I
IDC Construction
1/5
7.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
12.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sitabuldi

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
6.81 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
3.62 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Orchid
5.39 kmfrom
₹95.0 L
Krishna Orchid
Krishna Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur
KB
Krishna Buildcon
Developer
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
10.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
10.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
12.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
11.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
7.91 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
9.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2d ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
12.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sitabuldi

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/15
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage
Gokul Heights
RERA
3.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in KT Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
11.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
4w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/9
10.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹40.29 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹49.22 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹68.46 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
10.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
7.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/24
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SN
Shrikant Nimje
+ 1 more
1/22
12.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 38.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.86 L - 65.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/14
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Somalwada, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/23
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.96 L - 82.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/13
13.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.55 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
12.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
7.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sahu Colony
4,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madha Colony
18,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Altair
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Palace 3
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Adhiraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
51.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Shelter
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Achraj Kutumb
Residential Plots
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav The Chalet
5 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shewalkar Multani Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
45.81 L-45.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Empress City
5,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajeria
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
23,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft