Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2076

2 BHK for sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sitabuldi? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sitabuldi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1326 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ganeshpeth Colony, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
Gokul Greens (1140 sq.ft)
₹53 L - 58.8 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
Greenfield 4 (878 sq.ft)
₹27 L - 33 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 47.4 L
Pipla, Nagpur
IJM First City (849 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Mihan, Nagpur
Emperio (1224 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L - 62 L
Jaripatka, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Satsang Colony, Saroj Nagar
Aarambh (1156 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L - 55.9 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/8
1.89 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
13.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
8.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
12.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
4.54 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sitabuldi

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
4.54 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
6.70 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
6.78 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
2.95 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/2
5.06 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
8 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
12.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
7.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mahendra Barve
1/18
12.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹20.98 L - 29.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.16 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
8.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/17
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
YD
Yuvraj Diyewar
1/19
1.79 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Sitabuldi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
MC
MAHAKALKAR CONSTRUCTION
1/8
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nandanvan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 96.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/26
13.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Internationa...+ More
Pragya Humane
Owner
1/9
5.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
10.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MB
Mahendra Barve
+ 4 more
1/15
11.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 78.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
X
XpertARC
1/18
4.23 km away
Resale
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yuvraj Diyewar
1/10
5.35 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sahu Colony
4,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madha Colony
18,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Altair
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Adhiraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
51.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Palace 3
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Shelter
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Achraj Kutumb
Residential Plots
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmadeep Pearl Heritage
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
Residential Plots
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Empress City
5,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajeria
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft