Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramdaspeth? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramdaspeth. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
SPH The Tulip Tower (828 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
Sanskruti Tatva (541 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
...Read more
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/8
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Preet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mittal Lokmat Bhavan, Ramdaspeth for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Mittal Lokmat Bhavan
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of SPH The Tulip Tower

2 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SI
Sanskruti Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Tatva

2 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020