Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Infratech Real Estate Nagpur

3 BHK Villa in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Ramdaspeth)

VB
Vyankatesh Builders
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vasant Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹25.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - 4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 636 - 705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Ganeshpeth Colony

5 BHK Villa
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Ganeshpeth Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K - 13.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 3692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VG
Vatsalya Group
1/17
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 684 - 1224 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Rishi Mandawkar
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vaishali Godshalwar
Owner
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The South Public School- 1.3 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmRadis...+ More
Chandrika Patel
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHaldi...+ More
V
Vrindavan
1/17
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 71 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - 8.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 857 - 1681 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
WR
Whitepanda Realities Private Limited
1/18
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Besa

3 BHK Villa
₹88 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ED
Emaar Developers And Builder
1/8
5.9 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Manewada

3 BHK Villa
₹73.08 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/29
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L - 47 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43 K - 3.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HC
Harbans Creations
1/3
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sonegaon

4 BHK Villa
₹37.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders Nagpur
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Byramji Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
MH
Metrocity Homes
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹21.14 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 598 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SC
Shayona Co Operant
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Surya Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1482 - 1556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
BR
Beacon Realcon Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Beacon Empress Royal Villa
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Empress City

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1012 - 1830 sq.ft.
SS
Shubh Swapn Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Swapn Villa
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Manish Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1410 - 1756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sureshchandra Kumbhare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in KT Nagar for Rs. 10500000
5.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station...+ More
Ahteysham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1872 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Mankapur for Rs. 20000000
5.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 4.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Besa for Rs. 9620000
5.8 kms away
₹96.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.7 kmHaldi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Kachipura, East Shankar Nagar
8,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajmachi
14,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ramdaspeth
9,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Infratech Gulmohar Villa
3 BHK Villa
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Rahate Colony
10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhantoli
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
9,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankar Nagar
8,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Nagar
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gorepeth
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwaghar Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharampeth
3 people rated this locality
4.5
11,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality
4
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Nagpur

Katol Road
4,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft