More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Rajmachi, Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajmachi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajmachi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajmachi, Ramdaspeth, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shriniwasa Residency (1749 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
R Sandesh The Sky (3760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
Pars Central Park Tower (1445 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
Growspace Elite Space (2296 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
SPH The Tulip Tower (828 sq.ft)
Gurumurty Constructions
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/22

4 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
5d ago
PU
Pars Urban Service Providers And Infrastructure Development Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Pars Central Park Tower

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
GH
Growspace Home Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Growspace Elite Space

4 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SA
SPH Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of SPH The Tulip Tower

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramdaspeth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
5.25 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
5.32 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.39 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Rajmachi)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Rajmachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Met...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajmachi, Nagpur

Gandhi Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kachipura, East Shankar Nagar
8,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ramdaspeth
9,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajmachi, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh The Sky
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Ritz
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
1.94 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
1.5 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Growspace Elite Space
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPH The Tulip Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of INR Pawansut Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pars Central Park Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Dev Datta Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajmachi, Nagpur

Ramdaspeth
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft