Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bajaj Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shrivari Ganraj Apartment (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
SP
Shrivari Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivari Ganraj Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Bajaj Nagar)

3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
4.51 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
5.74 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
5.92 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
6.14 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Ravi
Owner
1/23
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRadi...+ More
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/19
4.9 kms away
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 1.5 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Met...+ More
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/32
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 kmHaldi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bajaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/33
6.5 kms away
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 1.9 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Sou...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

Diksha Bhoomi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
3.26 Cr-3.26 Cr