Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
Gurumurty Constructions Builders & Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SC
Shree Constructions Builder Developer & Contractors
1/3
Shree Mansion
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
SP
Shrivari Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivari Ganraj Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NG
Nanik Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanik A Square

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K - ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Bajaj Nagar)

AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
3.72 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
6.62 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
0.64 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
PP
Prozone Palm
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
Ashtavinayak Planners & Developers
1/7
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
AC
Ashish Constructions
1/5
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
TC
Tara Construction
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
DA
Dev Associates
1/4
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 916 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DD
Delta Developers
1/9
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bajaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
KC
Kiran Constructions
1/9
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Abhyankar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1597 sq.ft.
PG
Pioneer Group
1/2
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhav Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/22
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mate Square

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RI
RL Infrastructure
1/7
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MG
Metrocity Group
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dharampeth

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/5
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19k/sq.ftSizes: 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1850 - 2195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/9
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VB
Vyankatesh Builders
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vasant Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹25.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - 4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 636 - 705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

Diksha Bhoomi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
₹3.26 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Symphony Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Glory
3 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivari Ganraj Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanik A Square
4 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
₹2.37 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Shivpad
Property
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Jhanak Sarjula
Property
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
₹9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
₹8,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft