Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Soniya Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.93 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmSitabuldi Metro Station- 0.1 kmCenter Point Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 47

Residential Land / Plots in Sitabuldi

949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shubh Construction Nagpur
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Achraj Kutumb

Residential Land / Plots in Sitabuldi

1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot