Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AKG Real Estate
1/11
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SP
SACHINKUMAR PARDHI
Locality Champion
1/6
6.8 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
11.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sunil Chavan
Owner
1/8
4.23 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH Sancheti Public School & Junior College- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Square ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/10
6.02 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/23
6.8 km away
New Booking
Lakeshore Oasis
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/25
10.47 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/10
4.87 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
11.54 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
SACHINKUMAR PARDHI
Locality Champion
1/12
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/6
10.47 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to New Airport Metro StationGated Community
SP
SACHINKUMAR PARDHI
Locality Champion
1/15
13.46 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart Hingna
Updated
4w ago
Sohel Mandal
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Tarik
Owner
1/11
1.64 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Abhijit Bobde
Owner
1/11
4.91 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GOPAL BARAPATRE
Owner
1/14
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rachana Vihar
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DP
Dada Properties Private Limited
1/23
9.36 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Godhni, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Bhagwat Sawarkar
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
Khushdip Singh
Owner
1/13
8.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
M
Muzaffar
1/5
5.26 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Mankapur, Nagpur

3 BHK Duplex
₹95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Sarika
Owner
1/5
10.61 km away
Resale
Anandam Elite Phase V
RERA
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Swapnil Ganorkar
Owner
6.8 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3094 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Dr Shekhar Dantale
Owner
7.98 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Vijay Jambhulkar
Owner
1/11
8.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Yaman Mewati
Owner
1/8
8.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Aniket Pillewan
Owner
1/9
11.12 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gajanan Properties
1/11
5.78 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

4,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Altair
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Palace 3
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Adhiraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
51.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav The Chalet
5 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shewalkar Multani Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
45.81 L-45.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Vishva Rukhma Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
58.38 L-70.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sitabuldi, Nagpur

5,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajeria
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft