Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 10, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Nandanvan, Nagpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nandanvan? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Nandanvan. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Nandanvan. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nandanvan)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandanvan

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
1.03 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
2.21 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
6.36 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
6.48 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa Pipla Road, Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Nandanvan

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Aarya Infraestate LLP
1/4
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wathoda Layout, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nandanvan, Nagpur

4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nandanvan, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Paris City Wing C & D
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahakalkar Shiv Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Nandanvan,Nagpur
89.44 L-96.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhwani Park View
Property
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Nandanvan,Nagpur
86.24 L-99.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vidhata
3 BHK Apartment
Nandanvan,Nagpur
1.15 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Tiara
4 BHK Apartment
Nandanvan,Nagpur
1.42 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mayureshwar Complex
Property
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balbhude Vivantaa Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Samarth Palace
Property
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Shivam Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandanvan, Nagpur