SSShri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha1/4Zero BrokerageShri Guru Gajanan s 3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 2d agoContact
RRRadhika Raman SenadRequest ImagesRadhika Raman Sahaniwas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
UAUjwal AssociatesRequest ImagesUjwal Arcad RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2022Contact
Aakar Constructions Group1/51.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAakar Crown 3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
JJinraj Real Estate1/153.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestic Sky Bungalow RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur 3.5 BHK Flat₹2.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Maharshee Builders 1/75.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMaharshee Gurukrupa 3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Golden Dream Homes1/225.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGolden Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹52.78 L - 53.61 L3 BHK Flat₹66.69 L - 73.58 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Devang Developers LLP1/345.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRIDDHI SIDDHI III RERA3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Jarry Profit1/246.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹57.52 L - 62 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
360 Real Estate Ventures1/206.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKaavya Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹61 L3 BHK Flat₹61.36 L - 85.01 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Mahalaxmi Infra1/76.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMahalaxmi Nagar 52 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur 1000 sq.ft Plot₹21 L1068 sq.ft Plot₹22.42 L1099 sq.ft Plot₹23.08 L1122 sq.ft Plot₹23.56 L1145 sq.ft Plot₹24.05 L1163 sq.ft Plot₹24.41 L1168 sq.ft Plot₹24.53 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹25.2 L1264 sq.ft Plot₹26.54 L1462 sq.ft Plot₹30.71 L1481 sq.ft Plot₹31.1 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹31.5 L1567 sq.ft Plot₹32.9 L1567 sq.ft Plot₹32.9 L - 32.91 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹37.8 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹42 L2200 sq.ft Plot₹46.2 L2391 sq.ft Plot₹50.21 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹50.4 L2425 sq.ft Plot₹50.92 LAvg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Skyjoy Builders1/246.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSky 140 Winter Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹51 L - 60 L3 BHK Flat₹74.98 L - 83.51 LAvg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PTPyramid Tajshree Llp1/175.7 kms awayPyramid Gloria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹42 L3 BHK Flat₹48 L - 54.6 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Swami Builders And Developers1/325.7 kms awayPyramid Amara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹69 L - 70.51 L3 BHK Flat₹86.4 L - 91.45 LAvg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
DBDRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd1/216.0 kms awayAtharva Sapphire RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹51 L - 51.11 L3 BHK Flat₹65.01 L - 70.34 LAvg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
MBM B Infra1/246.7 kms awayRoyal Empire RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹59.92 L - 63.75 L3 BHK Flat₹78.03 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
SDShriniwasa Developers1/120.9 km awayZero BrokerageRoyal Heritage RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.6 L - 89.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Raahjesh Properties1/103.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShivalik Residency RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur 2.5 BHK Flat₹81.07 L3 BHK Flat₹93.82 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Concrete Developers1/114.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Ram Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
LBLandmark Buildcon1/144.7 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Gokul Residences RERA4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur 4 BHK Flat₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Yash Infraventures1/65.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAnjaneya Bliss RERA4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur 4 BHK Flat₹3.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
SDShriniwasa Developers1/285.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Dream City 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹56 L3 BHK Flat₹72.85 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Landmarks Orchid Infra 1/65.5 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Madhudatta 3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact