Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Hanuman Nagar. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Hanuman Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ramalay Bliss (1489 sq.ft)
₹98.01 L
Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur
Archi Audumbar Heights 2 (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur
Narayani Devarch Apartments (794 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur
Savera Ram Tara Enclave (558 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur
Shree Hanuman Nagar (969 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur
Tara Shriram Residency (538 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur
Swaraj Prajyoti Homes (950 sq.ft)
Archi Builders And Developers
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NE
Narayani Enterprises Nagpur

3 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SD
Savera Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Ram Tara Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Infratech
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Hanuman Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
TB
Tara Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Shriram Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SI
Swaraj Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Prajyoti Homes

3 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.77 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
4.81 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Megh Saarang

Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Shree Gauri

Property in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

Nearby Properties Around (Hanuman Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MB
M B Infra
1/24
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

8,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Audumbar Heights 2
3 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
1.1 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Devarch Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramalay Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
98.01 L-98.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Shriram Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Raj Kalyan
Property
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Hanuman Nagar
Residential Plots
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Prajyoti Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Shree Gauri
Property
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Ram Tara Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Chanakya
Property
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Reshim Bagh
1 people rated this locality