Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Narendra Nagar)

Vidula D
Owner
0.5 km away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
Swapnil Dhole
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
Trupti Sawalikar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRadi...+ More
Regina
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHaldi...+ More
Abhijeet Faye
Owner
1/15
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH SANCHETI PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 1.9 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 10.9 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Chirag
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Naveen Menon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manish Nagar for Rs. 17000000
1.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
NILESH DESHMUKH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4200000
3.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.5 kmRadisson B...+ More
ACHARYA BRIJESHKUMAR DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4000000
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Jitendra Aaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sonegaon for Rs. 7000000
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 2....+ More
Kk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 9000000
4.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Krunal Ramteke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gotal Pajri for Rs. 8500000
5.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH SANCHETI PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 1.3 kmKRIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 16.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

Meher Colony
5,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvetra Nagar
6,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchdip Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Shivani Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
83.55 L-83.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Randal Heights I
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Devansh Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Sai Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Vihar
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maa Mahalakshmi Fortune Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
53.53 L-82.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Empire Siddhesh Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit K Square Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
37.42 L-47.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Shri Gajanan Residency 1
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar,Nagpur