Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Duplex Houses for Sale in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/5
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
Abhijit Bobde
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GOPAL BARAPATRE
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Rachana Vihar
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking