Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Nari Village, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nari Village? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Nari Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nari Village, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KDR Platinum (573 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nari Village, Nagpur
Shankar Developer Sona Palace
Price on Request
Nari Village, Nagpur
KDR Royale (603 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nari Village, Nagpur
Pioneer Windermere (730 sq.ft)
₹37.96 L - 59.9 L
Ramai Nagar, Nagpur
Jarry Anupama Amrapali Heights (505 sq.ft)
₹22.32 L - 23.12 L
KDR Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nari Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KB
KDR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of KDR Royale

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nari Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PG
Pioneer Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Windermere

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JP
Jarry Profit
Gallery Cover Pic of Jarry Anupama Amrapali Heights

2 BHK Flat in Nari Village

2 BHK Flat
₹22.32 L - 23.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PB
Panchavati Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchavati Suman Vatika

Property in Nari Village

Possession: Dec, 2018
II
IVSS Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of IVSS Pratiksha

Property in Nari Village

Possession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nari Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2.43 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Residency III
2.48 kmfrom
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Govind Residency III
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
4.03 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
5.89 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer