More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5231

Flats for Sale in New Sahakar Nagar, Kharbi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Sahakar Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Sahakar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Sahakar Nagar, Kharbi, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aakar Crown (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
New Diamond Nagar, Kharbi
Shri Guru Gajanan s (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 88.53 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Maytas Atharva Residency (905 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 41.51 L
Dighori, Nagpur
Saraswati Nagar 5 (1130 sq.ft)
₹23.17 L - 82.14 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
Anjaneya Bliss (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Besa, Nagpur
Pyramid Elite (1769 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Besa, Nagpur
...Read more
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
13.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Sahakar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
0.82 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
5.45 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Plots Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
5.79 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
7.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
6.76 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BA
Bhoomi Associates
1/3
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manewada, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MC
MAHAKALKAR CONSTRUCTION
1/8
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nandanvan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 96.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
7.34 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
11.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
13.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
I
IDC Construction
1/5
11.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around New Sahakar Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/5
9.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon, Nagpur

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
13000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FS
Farukh Sheikh
1/29
0.86 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to NewEra HospitalsClose to Integrity Superspeciality HospitalLift
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
10.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
5d ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/24
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ajni, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla, Nagpur

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/8
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around New Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R Rai Rai Galaxy III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Ramana Maruti Nagar,Nagpur
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashadeep Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya Bhumi
Residential Plots
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytas Atharva Residency