Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nildoh, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Archana Dubey
1/10
New Booking
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ambajhari Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 0.1 km...+ More
Sachin Ganvir
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Juncti...+ More
Updated
6d ago
WP
Wonderland Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
WH
Walke's Happy Homes
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Kachimet

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹18.49 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹19.07 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹22.78 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹34.16 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
2917 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
3027 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
3225 sq.ft Plot
₹52.76 L
3388 sq.ft Plot
₹55.43 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.64k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SA
Shri Anil Hemraj Ganatra
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Anil Hem Shanti Park

Residential Land / Plots in Nildoh

1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dinesh Koche

Residential Land / Plots in Kachimet

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Neha Anil Tarikar
Owner
1560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ring Road, Nagpur
Resale
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasi...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nildoh

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
4.63 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shree Ram Empire
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Lava, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarneem Keshavam City
5.03 kmfrom
₹25.1 L - 75.74 L
L G Developers & Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in L G Greenfield Layout 1

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
HH
Haappy home Construction Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Speed

Residential Land / Plots in Nildoh

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2014
MO
Ms Orange And Cotton Realties
Residential Lands for Sale in Orange And Cotton Heritage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1477 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹340.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
AD
ajay dandekar
Residential Lands for Sale in Neel Vrundavan City

Residential Land / Plots in Nildoh

1825 sq.ft Plot
₹7.3 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹7.75 L
2141 sq.ft Plot
₹8.56 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹11.06 L
3238 sq.ft Plot
₹12.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013