Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in SRPF Camp, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Rajratan Harishchandra

Residential Land / Plots in Digdoh

1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (SRPF Camp)

PP
Prozone Palm
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Aaditya Infrastructure
Owner
1/10
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- ...+ More
Savita Tyagi
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.9 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Pramod Bhimte
Owner
1/5
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 2.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 1.9 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Mukul Patle
Owner
1/12
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
UR
Unique Realities Pvt Ltd
1/9
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ring Road

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6057 sq.ft Plot
₹51.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹849.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRPF Camp

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Sukhdeorao Dere
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rahi Central School- 0.8 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmVasudev Nagar Metro Station- 1.4 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Apurva Chunarkar
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahalaxmi Ambe Real Estate
1.0 km away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshay Solanke
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rahi Central School- 0.8 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmVasudev Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmRadisson Bl...+ More
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
WP
Wonderland Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
CD
Chaitanya Developers
1/5
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

2162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
TG
Tirupati Group
1/3
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹17.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹19.38 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹20.93 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.38 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹40.95 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
GA
Gomati Associates
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/11
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.43 L
3745 sq.ft Plot
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around SRPF Camp

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Keshavam Infra
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

773 sq.ft Plot
₹10.44 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹11.95 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹12.52 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹13.1 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹13.67 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹14.24 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹19.91 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹20.85 L
1585 sq.ft Plot
₹21.4 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹21.63 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
2708 sq.ft Plot
₹36.56 L
2822 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
3036 sq.ft Plot
₹40.99 L
3373 sq.ft Plot
₹45.54 L
19122 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/4
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1285 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹23.93 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹24.09 L
1547 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹28.4 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹29.84 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹31.12 L
2208 sq.ft Plot
₹36.43 L
2514 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
3154 sq.ft Plot
₹52.04 L
3161 sq.ft Plot
₹52.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Seema Agrawal
Owner
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹21.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 3.6 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/17
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.43 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹24.92 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹25.85 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
1573 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹34.04 L
1718 sq.ft Plot
₹36.07 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹36.2 L
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹46.9 L
2482 sq.ft Plot
₹52.12 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹64.7 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
3263 sq.ft Plot
₹68.52 L
3439 sq.ft Plot
₹72.21 L
3656 sq.ft Plot
₹76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around SRPF Camp, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Soumitra Layout Phase II
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitanya Vista
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubhlaxmi Nagri
Residential Plots
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Asara Nagar
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohd Yusuf Hasan Ali Mohd Yusuf Hasan Ali
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganraj Sitai Park
Residential Plots
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anandam Elite Isasani 87
Residential Plots
Sonegaon,Nagpur