More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6236

Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parvati Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parvati Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Surendra Nagar, Deo Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Raj Palace XV (1075 sq.ft)
₹44.99 L - 55.48 L
Besa, Nagpur
Maharshee Gurukrupa (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
Maharshee Nakshatra Apartment (1210 sq.ft)
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Skyblue Oasis (1151 sq.ft)
₹46.04 L - 70.6 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Shri Guru Gajanan s (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 88.53 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Anjaneya Bliss (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
Shree Ram Skyline (1998 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
...Read more
RS
R S Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLift
PG
Pavan Ghyar
Play video
1/7
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/14
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
2.38 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3d ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
2.87 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.21 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/23
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla, Nagpur

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Parvati Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
2.46 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
RS
R S Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstitutePower Backup24*...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/14
7.63 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PG
Pavan Ghyar
1/9
2.62 km away
New Booking
Vaibhav Laxmi apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
6d ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/8
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa Pipla Road, Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Nagar,Nagpur
39.99 L-40.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parvati Nagar, Nagpur

9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaiprakash Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chatrapati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year