More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Rameshwari, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rameshwari? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rameshwari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rameshwari, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Medical Colony, Rameshwari
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Rameshwari
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Medical Colony, Rameshwari
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vishwakarma Nagar, Rameshwari
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Medical Colony, Rameshwari
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Medical Colony, Rameshwari
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vishwakarma Nagar, Rameshwari
2 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Chandranagar, Rameshwari
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Chandramani Nagar, Rameshwari
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Medical Colony, Rameshwari
...Read more
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantPhysically Disabled FriendlySpa/Sauna/SteamRainwater Harvesting
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rameshwari

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
3.13 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.25 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Vaishali Godshalwar
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Manish Wakode
Owner
1/11
Resale
Dhruv Apartment
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Saransh Shewale
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
HV
Habitat Ventures

2 BHK Flat in Rameshwari, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2015
RP
Royal Properties Nagpur
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rameshwari for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Shubham Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rameshwari for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 4....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Rameshwari

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Priyanka Shounak Kadoo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rameshwari for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Anish Saratkar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rameshwari, Nagpur
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹380.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Chetan Durbude
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1760 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rameshwari for Rs. 8000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Anush Patil
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rameshwari, Nagpur
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.1 kmArihant Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
VM
Vilas Manikrao Karangale
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Complex 2

2 BHK Flat in Rameshwari, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
VM
Vilas Manikrao Karangale
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Sharda Complex

2 BHK Flat in Rameshwari, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Siddhivinayak Properties Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Bhalchandra Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rameshwari, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rameshwari, Nagpur

₹7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹2,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹6,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
82.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rameshwari, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Krushnkunj 3
Property
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Construction RS Renuka Sai VIII