More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6230

Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Nagpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parvati Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parvati Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Nagpur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹63.2 L
Mihan, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Nara, Shambhu Nagar
Saidham Sai Nagri 9 (1150 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 59.96 L
Jamtha
Shree Mahalaxmi Heights (1230 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 60.0 L
Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur
Maytas Atharva Residency (905 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 41.51 L
Dighori, Nagpur
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 (1162 sq.ft)
₹47.64 L - 2.05 Cr
Mihan, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Satsang Colony, Saroj Nagar
Princeland Kubber Nagari (1163 sq.ft)
₹34.31 L - 2.21 Cr
Shankarpur, Nagpur
Vrindavan Park 5 (1008 sq.ft)
₹22.67 L - 63.05 L
Hingna, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Bahadura, Nagpur
...Read more
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/26
10.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Internationa...+ More
OD
Oasis developer
1/7
11.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
3241 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/7
11.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹47.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹90.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹98.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
2.87 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.21 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
PD
Princelands Developers
1/11
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹42.83 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹44.86 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.55 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
5179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
7228 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BG
Balaji Group
1/11
13.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹22.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.7 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹31.37 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹36.38 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
8.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shrikant Nimje
+ 4 more
1/33
10.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
9.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raju Purve
1/20
11.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.9 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4d ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
12.51 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/6
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltarodi, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L - 61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
1S
11 Square Feet
1/13
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage
Altivo
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 41.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K - 3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Parvati Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Owner
1/6
11.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/30
10.37 km away
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
11.68 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/9
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹69.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹92.4 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹96.25 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/42
10.37 km away
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa Phase II
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
EH
Emaline Homes
1/5
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Yunesh
Owner
1/3
6.63 km away
Resale
₹35.03 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/14
7.63 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
10.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PD
Princelands Developers
1/19
2.96 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.88 L - 44.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Himanshu
Owner
1/2
10.51 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
RP
Raju Purve
+ 1 more
1/5
6.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹45.85 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹49.77 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.19 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.92 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹64.49 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹96.23 L
2743 sq.ft Plot
₹97.38 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹98.89 L
2790 sq.ft Plot
₹99.05 L
3273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Nagar,Nagpur
39.99 L-40.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parvati Nagar, Nagpur

9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaiprakash Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chatrapati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year