Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Prem Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Divyansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Rameshwer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 2.8 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km