Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Prem Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
R Jaiswal
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 2.9 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Pravin Sirsikar
Owner
1.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 2 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ More
CHANDRASHEKHAR AGRAWAL
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
J P Vasani
Owner
1/53
1.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Kanak Bhai
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prem Nagar, Nagpur

Nayapura
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhammadip Nagar
250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prem Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Gauri Krishna Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Prem Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Nagar, Nagpur

Shantinagar Colony
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Binaki
6,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vanjari
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tandapeth
5,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Itwari
7,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
5,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakadganj
6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaal Chok
7,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft