Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
Kushal Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushal Aboli Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.74 L - 30.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
SI
Shree Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aashray Residency

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DC
Dhuni Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jaitala, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MC
Manjusha Constructions
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.16 L - 56.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajendra Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
6.57 kmfrom
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
NB
Nakshatra Builders & Developers
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1075 sq.ft.
PG
Pioneer Group
1/11
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PG
Pioneer Group
1/21
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
SK
Shri Kedareshwar Builders & Developers
1/21
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
TG
Tirupati Group
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sonegaon, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Shree Constructions Builder Developer & Contractors
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GH
Gudadhe Housing Developers And Promoters
1/8
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹28.87 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
JS
Jay Somnath
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Parsodi, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1485 sq.ft.
SH
Shree Home Makers
1/5
1.7 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
NI
Nakshatra Infraventure
1/5
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹7.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Rajendra Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
by L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat
Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
AD
Anurag Developers
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Hingna Road Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L - 40.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 49.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pioneer Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/2
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pannase Layout, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/6
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonegaon, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BB
Bright Builder and Developers
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

₹4,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹5,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Chaitanya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aashray Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Homes Sweet Homes Sakshi Apartment
Property
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushal Aboli Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
₹29.74 L-30.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Idea Silver Heights 2
Property
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Radhika Vihar
Property
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

₹6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaitala
3 people rated this locality
5
₹4,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹4,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.