Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Rajnagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rajnagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajnagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rajnagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajnagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Rajnagar, Nagpur
Creative Homes Sunshine (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajnagar, Nagpur
Green Amans Lifestyle (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Rajnagar, Nagpur
Elements Height (1670 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajnagar, Nagpur
Sadoday Mansarovar (2350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajnagar, Nagpur
Gaurav Euphoria (643 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajnagar, Nagpur
Suncity Infratech Uday Elite (822 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajnagar, Nagpur
...Read more
Z
Zeromileproperty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/4
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
CB
Creation Building Development
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Rajnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GC
Green City Builders

3 BHK Flat in Rajnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Rajnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SG
Sadoday Group

3 BHK Flat in Rajnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
GI
Gaurav Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Euphoria

3 BHK Flat in Rajnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Suncity Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Infratech Uday Elite

3 BHK Flat in Rajnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
1.94 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
1.77 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Skyline
4.30 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shree Ram Skyline
Concrete Developers
3 BHK Flat Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
CD
Concrete Developers
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Rajnagar)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Himanshu
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
I
IDC Construction
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Rajnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Met...+ More
Abhishek Vidyabhanu
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 1.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
SM
Sai Mangalam Builders
1/15
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RM
Rohan Mishra
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.04 L - 55.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.34 L - 81.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OB
Oak Buildtech India
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Clark Town

3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 79.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Abhishek Lokwani
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 2.5 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
NABEEL JUNAID
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.5 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 3.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajnagar, Nagpur

Byramji Town
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhawani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Rajnagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Euphoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadoday Mansarovar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Infratech Uday Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Ganga Kaveri Apartments
Property
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Amans Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Homes Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oak Royale
Property
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elements Height
3 BHK Apartment
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motifcos Ambai Villa
Property
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oak Regal
Property
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajnagar, Nagpur

Byramji Town
11,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
10,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.21%