More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Renuka Mata Nagar, Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Renuka Mata Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Renuka Mata Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Renuka Mata Nagar, Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
Om Satyam Paradise
Price on Request
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
Siddhivinayak Mahalaxmi Apartment 2
Price on Request
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
Devashree Krishnam Nagari Location Hudkeshwar Road Nagpur
Price on Request
Sanmarga Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
Dhanshree
Owner
1/7
Resale
Devashree Krishnam Nagari Location Hudkeshwar Road Nagpur
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 8.9 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
OS
Om Satyam Buildcons Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Satyam Paradise

Property in Sanmarga Nagar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Renuka Mata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.61 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.46 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
3.48 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
3.82 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Renuka Mata Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Renuka Mata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
MB
M B Infra
1/24
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldiram's- 0....+ More
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Mamta Bagade
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Nagpur, Ghogali- 0.1 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmRadisson B...+ More
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/32
3.9 kms away
₹77.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Met...+ More
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Renuka Mata Nagar, Nagpur

Sri Colony
₹2,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Renuka Mata Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrakiran Nagar,Nagpur
₹38.5 L-50.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R Rai Rai Galaxy III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MD Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
₹45.01 L-88.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacchidanand Waman Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
₹55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Phoenix Park
Residential Plots
Pipla,Nagpur
₹57.38 L-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Town 29
Residential Plots
Pipla,Nagpur
₹37.25 L-74.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Central Heights
Property
Pipla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya Bhumi
Residential Plots
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Vihar 3
Property
Hudkeshwar Bk,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Renuka Mata Nagar, Nagpur

Sanmarga Nagar
₹6,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhalgi Nagar
₹6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashirwad Nagar
₹5,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taj Bagh
₹3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrakiran Nagar
₹6,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janki Nagar
₹5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manewada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
₹5,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighori
4 people rated this locality
4.88
₹4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narsala
₹5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hudkeshwar Bk
1 people rated this locality
3
₹3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.12%
Fall in last 1 Year