Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Reshim Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
Shri Guru Gajanan s (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
Radhika Raman Sahaniwas (596 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
...Read more
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to VR Nagpur MallLift
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
RR
Radhika Raman Senad
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Raman Sahaniwas

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Reshim Bagh)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reshim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
1.74 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
5.56 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
5.69 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Reshim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/32
5.8 kms away
₹77.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Met...+ More
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Mamta Bagade
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Nagpur, Ghogali- 0.1 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmRadisson B...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Shri Krishna Nagar
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Guru Gajanan s
3 BHK Apartment
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Raman Sahaniwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Credence
Property
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwal Arcad
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Siraspeth
6,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azamshah Layout
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahal
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.2
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghuji Nagar
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandan Nagar
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Untkhana
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandanvan
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshpeth Colony
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Itwari
7,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft