More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Mihan, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 30? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 30. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Mihan, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pioneer Orchid (805 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Wardha Road, Nagpur
...Read more
PG
Pioneer Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Mihan

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 32.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 30)

GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AN
Anand Nirmale
+ 1 more
1/8
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹33.62 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.55 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.4 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of IJM First City
2.23 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 1.55 Cr
IJM First City
Nagpur Integrated Township
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Mihan, Nagpur
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Glory 101
2.48 kmfrom
₹77.83 L - 1.31 Cr
Golden Glory 101
Golden Land Developers
3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas New Khapri, Nagpur
GL
Golden Land Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
2.99 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.60 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AN
Anand Nirmale
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg

1394 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹48.97 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹49.05 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹49.09 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L - 49.21 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
3260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
5532 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
5581 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
5971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
6066 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
6680 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
6772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YR
Yatharth Realtors
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kharsoli

1590 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹50.03 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹57.35 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

944 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MI
Mauli Infra
1/14
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oshian Flora Greens
₹49.88 L - 2.59 Cr
Oshian Flora Greens
by Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
Residential Plots
Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
2.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DC
Devprath Constructions LLP
1/14
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mihan

2 BHK Flat
₹38.63 L - 42.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 30, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Crystal 35
Residential Plots
Wardha Road,Nagpur
₹42.35 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
New Khapri,Nagpur
₹59.91 L-66.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Moreshwar Park 13
Residential Plots
Shankarpur,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prisha Dadaji Signature
Residential Plots
Shankarpur,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarambh City 2
Residential Plots
Chinchbhavan,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kelzare Nagari II
Property
Shankarpur,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Princeland Kubber Nagari
Residential Plots
Shankarpur,Nagpur
₹34.31 L-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AA Sumukh Enclave
Residential Plots
Shankarpur,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 360 Real Kaavya Residency 17
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchbhavan,Nagpur
₹60.0 L-61.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Park
Property
Shankarpur,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Nagpur

Chinchbhavan
₹4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shankarpur
₹4,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beltarodi
₹4,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Khapri
₹4,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 21
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjari farm
₹3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft