Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Siraspeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Siraspeth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Siraspeth, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Medical Chowk, Siraspeth
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Siraspeth)

Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldir...+ More
Nikita Sonwane
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Roshan Thulkar
Owner
1/22
0.8 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Mangesh Gavhane
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Vinod Gadkari
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baba Nanak Sindhi Hindi High School- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew ...+ More
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Wanjari Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Mayur Sirvayya
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 2.7 kmNe...+ More
KB
Keshav Buildcon
1/10
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 874 - 1537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Anand Pande
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 7.6 kmPa...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Nitesh Khungar
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School- 3.4 kmSt. Joseph's Hospital- 4.4 kmVasudev Nagar Metro Station- 17.6 kmHotel City L...+ More
AC
Ashish Constructions
1/5
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Sachin Lonkar
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro St...+ More
KR
Keshav Realtors
1/4
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 375 - 608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AV
Anand Vishwa
1/4
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹10.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Hardik Choudhary
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.2 km  ...+ More
Mohit Solanki
Owner
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7 kmRadi...+ More
SH
Shreeyogiraj Homemakers
1/2
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxminagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Aashray Group
1/24
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chatrapati Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 447 sq.ft.Ready to Move
C Annaji
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Siraspeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Raman Sahaniwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Guru Gajanan s
3 BHK Apartment
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh The Rise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganeshpeth Colony,Nagpur
1.51 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Happy Nest
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ganeshpeth Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Paris City
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghuji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahal,Nagpur
59.5 L-89.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Asteria Residences
Property
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav The Chalet
5 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Achraj Kutumb
Residential Plots
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Nagar
Residential Plots
Azamshah Layout,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siraspeth, Nagpur

Mahal
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reshim Bagh
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft