More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Sonoli, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sonoli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sonoli, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sonoli
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mohagaon, Kalameshwar, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Savner, Nagpur
1 BHK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Wathoda, Nagpur
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Savner
Residential Plot (1033 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Savner, Nagpur
Mauli Town (1163 sq.ft)
₹22.67 L - 39.39 L
Mohagaon, Kalameshwar, Nagpur
My Assets Mai City Phase III (1352 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waroda, Nagpur
My Assets Mai City Phase IV (788 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waroda, Nagpur
Mauli Town 26 (1057 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mohagaon, Kalameshwar, Nagpur
Afnan Khan
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Neel Royal Rejoice Resort
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
6998 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Kids Area
Harshal Bhakte
Owner
8.23 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
saraswat public school- 0.1 kmJivtode Arthopedic Hospital , Saoner- 0.6 kmAdinath Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ashwin
Owner
1/5
10.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Utkarsh Lodhi
Owner
1/2
8.23 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Royal Palms
Owner
1/9
9.27 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹871.00/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
saraswat public school- 0.1 kmDr Bhagat Hospital- 1.4 kmHotel Madhuban (Pure-Veg)- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chandrakant Waghmare
1/11
7.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohagaon, Kalameshwar, Nagpur

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹22.67 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹23.29 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹26.45 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹27.24 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹27.48 L
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹30.25 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹31.13 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹32.05 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹32.63 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹33.2 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹33.78 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MJ
Motilal Jiyalal Chaudhari
1/3
12.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
MJ
Motilal Jiyalal Chaudhari
1/3
12.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pankaj Chandrakant Waghmare
Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Town 26
7.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohagaon, Kalameshwar, Nagpur

1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kirtisagar Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Kirtisagar Mauli Town 23
7.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohagaon, Kalameshwar, Nagpur

976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MI
Mauli Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Town 24
7.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohagaon, Kalameshwar, Nagpur

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VT
Vanita Thorane And Sneha Thorane
6.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla kinkheda, Nagpur

1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SB
Srinivasa Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinivasa One
12.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
WD
Waghmare Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Waghmare Anandam Elite Phase VI
12.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MJ
Motilal Jiyalal Chaudhari
12.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
DK
Devidas Kisan Tikhat
13.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dorli, Nagpur

1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
MA
My Assets Infra
12.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Satish Kabra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wathoda for Rs. 10000000
10.08 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Rajat Lanjewar Real Estate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Savner for Rs. 8500000
8.23 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Jinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Savner for Rs. 450000
8.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Mirza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wathoda for Rs. 1200000
10.08 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
NI
Neel Infratech
Residential Lands for Sale in Neel Royal Rejoice Holidays

Residential Land / Plots in Sonoli, Nagpur

9000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
10800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
13500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹175.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
NI
Neel Infratech
Residential Lands for Sale in Neel Royal Rejoice Resort

Residential Land / Plots in Sonoli, Nagpur

6998 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
7766 sq.ft Plot
₹11.65 L
11407 sq.ft Plot
₹17.11 L
12884 sq.ft Plot
₹19.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹150.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
MA
My Assets Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in My City Phase IV
12.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MJ
Motilal Jiyalal Chaudhari
Residential Lands for Sale in My Assets Mai City Phase V
12.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waroda, Nagpur

1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity