Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sonoli, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Afnan Khan
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Neel Royal Rejoice Resort
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
6998 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Kids Area

Nearby Properties Around (Sonoli)

VT
Vanita Thorane And Sneha Thorane
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla kinkheda, Nagpur

1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sonoli, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Neel Royal Rejoice Resort
Residential Plots
Sonoli,Nagpur
10.5 L-19.33 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Neel Royal Rejoice Holidays
Residential Plots
Sonoli,Nagpur
15.75 L-23.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sonoli, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamla
6 people rated this locality
4.79
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramdaspeth
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year