Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tandapeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Prem Pathrabe
Owner
700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tandapeth, Nagpur
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 2 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago