Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Telecom Nagar, Khamla, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Khamla, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K - ₹8.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Telecom Nagar)

AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/25
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khamla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.65 L - 59.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
KB
Kalash Builders And Developers
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khamla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 527 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telecom Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
1.49 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
6.49 kmfrom
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
PG
Pioneer Group
1/8
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

1139 sq.ft Plot
₹56.95 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹69.8 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹86.15 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AR
Aarya Realities
1/9
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/6
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DA
Dev Associates
1/8
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1315 sq.ft.
RR
Rai Real Estate
1/2
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Sneh Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1700 sq.ft.
BB
Bright Builder and Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Attis Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Telecom Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
GE
Green Earth Infra Project
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 930 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/9
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/6
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pande Layout, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SH
Shree Home Makers
1/5
1.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Telecom Nagar, Nagpur

Pande Layout
₹7,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Priya Darshani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sainath Nagar
₹8,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indraprastha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Telecom Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of BWM Anand Mangal Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prafulved Ved Ocsp 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3 BHK Apartment
London Street,Nagpur
₹1.82 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasmahalaxmi Priya Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Neptune Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trimurti Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Pebbles 16
4 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Paradise
3 BHK Apartment