Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Umergaon, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashish
Owner
1320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Umergaon, Nagpur
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PRERNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VIHIRGAON- 7.4 kmNew Life Multispeciality Hospital- 5.7 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 11.6 km  •...+ More