Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

Deev Divyanagri 1

RERA
By Deev Builders And Developers
Umergaon, Nagpur
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Residential Plots
Configuration
Dec, 2026
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
1093 - 4214 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Deev Divyanagri 1 Floor Plans and Pricing
Tour This Project
Amenities
Ratings and Reviews
Calculator
Locality
Compare Properties
Q&A
FAQs about Deev Divyanagri 1
Similar Projects
News
Deev Divyanagri 1
Property Location
Umergaon, Nagpur
Around This Project
School
PRERNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VIHIRGAON
6 mins
(7.2 km)
Bus Stand
Piplafata Bus Stop
7 mins
(7.2 km)
Hospital
New Life Multispeciality Hospital
5 mins
(5.6 km)
Restaurant
Gravity Family Restaurant
2 mins
(1.6 km)
View more on Maps

Deev Divyanagri 1 Overview

Project Units
25
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
1.19 Acres
Sizes
1093 - 4214 sq.ft.
Project Size
25 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2024
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2026
Configuration
Residential Plots
Rera Id
P50500054660
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
4.92 km away
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Plots Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
5.98 km away
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pyramid Elite
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas Besa, Nagpur
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar Greens
5.60 km away
₹36.65 L - 1.24 Cr
Gulmohar Greens
Lush Properties
Residential Plots Pipla, Nagpur
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MD Heights
5.71 km away
₹45.01 L - 88.53 L
MD Heights
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pipla, Nagpur
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
5.76 km away
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more

Deev Divyanagri 1 Floor Plans and Pricing

  • Plot
  • 1092.54 sq.ft
  • 1477.67 sq.ft
  • 1833.85 sq.ft
  • 2018.77 sq.ft
  • 2700.13 sq.ft
Price on Request
Plot Area
1092.54 sq.ft
Rera ID
P50500054660
Possession Status
Dec, 2026
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Deev Divyanagri 1 Photos & Videos

Deev Divyanagri 1 Top Amenities

Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+9 more

Deev Divyanagri 1 Ratings & Reviews

Umergaon

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Livability

Good things here

CCTV surveillance
Good cleanliness
Suitable for families
All resident reviews (1 reviews)
SHWETAL Shambharkar

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

I loved this place this is 3 bhk flat enough for 2,3 members and good stay for People gret cleanses is available and 24×7 under cctv surveillance available for parking vehiclesread more

Things need improvement

there is nothing to dislike abut this place intha is good place to stay with family members I suggest every members to choose this placeread more

Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Deev Divyanagri 1

Locality Guide
for Umergaon, Nagpur

Share
Umergaon is an locality in Umred Road, Nagpur, Nagpur District, Maharashtra, India. Nagpur are the nearby cities to Umergaon. Read More
Request Detail
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur
Plot
1000sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52 Project Images
RERA
₹21 L
₹2.1k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Oasis 36
Pipla, Nagpur
Plot
1168sq.ft
Oasis 36 Project Images
₹40.87 L
₹3.5k/sq.ft
Plot
1186sq.ft
Gulmohar Greens Project Images
RERA
₹36.65 L
₹3.09k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2029
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Deev Divyanagri 1

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Deev Divyanagri 1?

Hospitals such as New Life Multispeciality Hospital are located close to Deev Divyanagri 1, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

What security features are available at Deev Divyanagri 1?

Deev Divyanagri 1 hosts range of facilities such as 24x7 Security to ensure all the residents feel safe and secure.

Who is the builder of the project?

Deev Divyanagri 1 is developed by Deev Builders And Developers. Deev Builders And Developers has successfully delivered 1 projects including 1 projects in Nagpur.

Is Deev Divyanagri 1 RERA approved?

Yes, Deev Divyanagri 1 is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Deev Divyanagri 1 is P50500054660. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

How many units are available in Deev Divyanagri 1?

Deev Divyanagri 1 comprises 25 residential units.

What is the total size of Deev Divyanagri 1?

Deev Divyanagri 1 spans across 1.19 Acres of premium residential development in Umergaon, Nagpur. The project has essential amenities like 24X7 Water Supply, 24x7 Security, 24x7 CCTV Surveillance and Car Parking along with recreational amenities like Swimming Pool.