Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1756

2 BHK for sale in Vanjara MIDC, Sidharth Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vanjara MIDC? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vanjara MIDC, Sidharth Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.3 L
Mahdibagh Colony, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Satsang Colony, Saroj Nagar
Gokul Greens (1140 sq.ft)
₹53 L - 58.8 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
Govind Residency III (1000 sq.ft)
₹39 L - 46 L
Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 47.4 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Emperio (1224 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L - 62 L
Jaripatka, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 51 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Aarambh (1156 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L - 55.9 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Shivalik Residency (1590 sq.ft)
₹81.07 L - 93.82 L
Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/18
2.21 km away
Resale
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/2
9.18 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
11.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
4.37 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
11.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vanjara MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
4.37 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
3.67 kmfrom
₹81.07 L - 93.82 L
Shivalik Residency
Raahjesh Properties
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kamaal Chok, Nagpur
RP
Raahjesh Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Residency III
4.80 kmfrom
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Govind Residency III
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
4.96 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
13.28 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
11.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
12.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
11.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
1.76 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
11.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
11.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
10.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
6.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
12.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
MC
MAHAKALKAR CONSTRUCTION
1/8
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nandanvan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 96.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/13
13.05 km away
Zero Brokerage
Altivo
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Ghogali, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 41.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
10.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
9.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
13.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PD
Princelands Developers
1/19
11.88 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.88 L - 44.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
11.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shri Swami Samarth builder and developers
+ 1 more
1/4