Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Vidhya Nagar, Wathoda Layout, Kharbi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/15
Ayodhya
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Wathoda Layout, Nagpur

1510 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹58.94 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹61.04 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹71.22 L
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹77.84 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹79.31 L
2292 sq.ft Plot
₹80.22 L
2316 sq.ft Plot
₹81.06 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹81.94 L
2348 sq.ft Plot
₹82.18 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
2351 sq.ft Plot
₹82.28 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹82.32 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹82.39 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹82.64 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹82.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DB
Dravya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dravya 7 Star

2 BHK Flat in Kharbi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhya Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidhya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
1.42 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
1.85 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
6.58 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Plots Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
6.87 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla, Nagpur

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nandanvan, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Ashadeep Builders and Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 - 735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KI
Kukreja Infrastructures
1/52
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Nandanvan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 2139 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
Rajurkar Developers Llp
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Azamshah Layout, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 936 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
OC
Orange City Malls Private Limited
1/2
2.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Goyal Mohta Developers Llp
1/20
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pardi, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2247 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
KI
Kukreja Infrastructures
1/2
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Raghuji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vidhya Nagar, Nagpur

5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vidhya Nagar, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya
Residential Plots
Wathoda Layout,Nagpur
52.85 L-82.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dravya 7 Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sankalp 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjana Honey Ikrit
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesha Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashadeep Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Se7en Rise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nandanvan,Nagpur
1.29 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Gurudeo Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Harsh Apartments
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhya Nagar, Nagpur

6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighori
4 people rated this locality
4.88
4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year