Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 77 of 77

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nainital - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Vishvnath
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Mukteshwar- 2.7 kmShivalaya Room Cafe Mukteshwar- 0.1 km
DEVENDRA
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDisha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anant
Owner
1222 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹39.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sandhya
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Nirmal Arya
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Pandey
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamalesh Bisht
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bimla Dhami
Owner
2348 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹68.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2348 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
J
Jamston India Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimtal

60 sq.yd Plot
₹14 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
WG
White Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sukha

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
VH
Valley Homes Infra Services Private Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Satbunga

200 sq.yd Plot
₹39.01 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹46.81 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹58.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Aadi Divine Homes
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Mukteshwar

2200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
IG
iQuest Greens Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in iQuest Himalayan Aura II

Residential Land / Plots in Mukteshwar

2493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nainital, Nainital

Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Celebration
Residential Plots
Bhimtal,Nainital
14.0 L-28.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Nainital, Nainital

Haldwani
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
4 people rated this locality
4.69
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mukteshwar
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeolikote
10,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimtal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sukha
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathgodam
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khurpatal
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naukuchitatal
11,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Nainital

Naina Range
13,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Smanora Range
5,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft