Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 350

1 RK for Sale in Adhav Nagar, Dasak, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Rishta Properties
1/4
1.66 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Star Zone Mall
Updated
2w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/7
8.12 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
EP
Eshwari Property
1/5
7.82 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
EP
Eshwari Property
1/6
7.82 km away
Resale
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Prasad Babagosavi
Owner
4.56 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.7 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Peshwa- 0.1 kmKhande...+ More
Chetan Tungar
Owner
1/3
9.24 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Anup Ahire
Owner
1/9
1.2 km away
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
5.2 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Wadgaonkar
Owner
8 km away
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
7.83 km away
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
BP
Bagad Properties
1/22
9 km away

1 RK Flat in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.11 L - 63.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Kunal Jadhav
Owner
1/6
1.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Abc
Owner
1/4
3.23 km away
Resale
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Ganpat Nehe
Owner
1/8
5.94 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City C...+ More
Mahesh Tagad
Owner
1/5
12.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sai Samarth Sunshine Apartment
RERA
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sky Developers
1/2
4.22 km away

1 RK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
4.42 km away

1 RK Flat in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
3.32 km away

1 RK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
4.7 km away

1 RK Flat in Shabhaji Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹14.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
7.43 km away

1 RK Flat in Ramdas Colony, Nashik