Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ambedkar Nagar)

RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AD
ABH Developers
1/28
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 - 2973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SB
Sarwdnya Buildcon
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 529 - 580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SD
Shriniwasa Developers Nashik
1/25
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2318 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
1.83 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.02 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
1.16 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
VD
Vedant Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 391 - 839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PB
Pravin Bhalchandra Pawar
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1114 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shree Dream Builders
1/17
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 51.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JI
Jhala Infratech
1/13
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3127 - 3540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VC
Vaishnav Constructions
1/11
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Samarth Infra
1/13
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 58.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.71 L - 73.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1466 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PS
Patil Shah Housing
1/24
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3088 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BO
B Orbit Group
1/3
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Ashok Buildwell
1/2
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 381 - 594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JA
J A Pawar Builders
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 238 - 432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shiva Infra
1/3
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1407 - 1445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PA
Patil And Associates Builders And Developer
1/2
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 229 - 967 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik

Jalalpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambedkar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Emerald
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambedkar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambedkar Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik

Gangapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalapur
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandshi
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft