Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Anjaneri, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Anjaneri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Anjaneri, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green Spaces Water Line Canopy (1152 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Anjaneri, Nashik
...Read more
GS
Green Spaces Realtors
1/3

2 BHK Bungalow in Anjaneri

2 BHK Bungalow
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Anjaneri, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Spaces Water Line Canopy
2 BHK Bungalow
Anjaneri,Nashik
75.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Anjaneri, Nashik

Talegaon Anjaneri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khambale, Trimbakeshwar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Satpur, Trimbakeshwar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Trimbak
1 people rated this locality
4
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shramik Nagar
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chunchale
3,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belgaon Dhaga
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pimpalgaon Bahula
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahine
1,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pimplad Trimbak
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.