More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5748

Flats for Sale in Talegaon Anjaneri, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Talegaon Anjaneri? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Talegaon Anjaneri, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (10764 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Talegaon, Talegaon Anjaneri
Residential Plot (10764 sq.ft)
₹45.51 L
Talegaon, Talegaon Anjaneri
Sunshine Glory (1447 sq.ft)
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Chandshi, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Shree Tirumala Magnus (1497 sq.ft)
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Daksh Triverra (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Balram Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Central Vista (1195 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 62.13 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
...Read more
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹418.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchid International School- 11.3 kmAnand Resort - A luxury Private Pool room resort in Nashik...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹45.51 L
Avg. price: ₹422.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
14.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
13.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
14.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
13.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
20.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
14.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
23.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
17.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
12.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
18.17 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
8.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
14.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
12.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
14.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
20.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
14.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/19
11.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/4
11.7 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹137.00/sq.ft
22560 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Someshwaranand Sarswati Gurukul, Trambakeshwar- 1.9 kmBhaiya Baba- 1.2 kmHotel Dhru...+ More
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
21.22 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
5d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
17.08 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
20.66 km away
New Booking
₹27.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Asha
Owner
1/10
14.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
13.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
16.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
20.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
21.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/25
12.29 km away
Resale
Ashar Grape City
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Six Sigma Medi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
13.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Talegaon Anjaneri, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Talegaon Anjaneri, Nashik

Residential Lands for Sale in Grace Sunshine Farm
Residential Plots
Trimbak,Nashik
45.0 L-45.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Talegaon Anjaneri, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pathardi Phata
6 people rated this locality
5
4,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gangapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.95%
Rise in last 1 Year