0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Asha Nagar, Nashik under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
Rajashree Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.46 L - 18.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.9 L - 24.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
NB
Nishant Builders
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Asha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.59 L - 43.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.12 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.78 L - 56.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
PC
Prabha Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.94 L - 27.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
TB
Talware Builders

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Asha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 25.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - 3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Asha Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.25 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
0.85 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Samarth Sky
1.39 kmfrom
₹44.76 L - 55.03 L
Vraj Samarth Sky
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
2.78 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul- 0.1 km ...+ More
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹47.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹21.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Asha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Asha Nagar, Nashik

Hari Om Kapalesh Nagar
4,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shikshak Colony
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Asha Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nishant Blaize
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
34.59 L-56.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Ayodhya Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Oyester
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
17.53 L-26.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyoday Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Talware Imperial Meadows
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
24.92 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Oyster
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
17.84 L-27.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Asha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Nivara Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purushottam Sunrise Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Shree Ganesh Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asha Nagar, Nashik

Adgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.71%
Fall in last 1 Year