More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5843

Flats for Sale in Bagul Nagar, Deolali Gaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bagul Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bagul Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bagul Nagar, Deolali Gaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hill Top Heights (1385 sq.ft)
₹62.33 L - 68.18 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
3 BHK Villa (1435 sq.ft)
₹54.51 L
Bagul Nagar, Kothule Mala, Devlali
Shrinath Antarang (819 sq.ft)
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Shivshakthi Nagar, Jail Road
Krishna Kunj (1139 sq.ft)
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Siyaram Avenues (980 sq.ft)
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L - 51.46 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Shreeji Insperia (1141 sq.ft)
₹54.76 L - 73.2 L
Ashoka Marg, Nashik
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
4.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagul Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.80 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
3.02 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
6.17 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 90.01 L
Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
Bhatambrekar & Company
3 BHK Flat Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
6.18 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
9.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
7.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
8.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3d ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
9.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
8.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
8.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bagul Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/2
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
8.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
3.18 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/3
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
8.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?