Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
Om Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sarathi Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SS
Suvarna Sanjay Sayankar
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Sushila Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Paradise

1 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.76 L - 16.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MC
Matoshri Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Sadguru Residency Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.84 L - 15.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bajrang Nagar)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
6.2 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
B&
Bricks & Bonds
1/6
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajrang Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.10 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
5.58 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/17
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhtek Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L - 20.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 26.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/6
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SY
Shree Yashashree Construction
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.26 L - 56.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
SB
Shree Balaji Developers Indira Nagar
1/5
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 - 541 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
JB
JMD Builders And Developers
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
₹50.2 L - 52.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.34 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LB
Laxmi Builders Nashik
1/6
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
TB
Trishika Buildcon Private Limited
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 651 - 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bajrang Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
SC
Saarthak Constructions
1/13
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 18.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L - 28.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PR
Pearl Residency
1/2
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chunchale

2 BHK Villa
₹32.68 L - 37.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RL
Royals Land
1/3
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Satpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SB
Shubham Build Care
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SL
Shraddha Land Developers & Builders
1/9
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Sadguru Residency Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
14.84 L-15.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
13.76 L-16.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Sushila Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sarathi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpalgaon Bahula
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartikey Nagar
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salunkhe Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaneshwar Nagar
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajmeri Nagar
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muktabai Sangale Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.