Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
Om Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sarathi Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SS
Suvarna Sanjay Sayankar
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Sushila Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Paradise

1 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.76 L - 16.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MC
Matoshri Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Sadguru Residency Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.84 L - 15.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bajrang Nagar)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
6.2 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MP
MANGALYAM PROPERTIES
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 2.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajrang Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.10 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
5.58 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
VP
Vaastu Properties
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Na...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bajrang Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹59.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Sadguru Residency Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
14.84 L-15.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
13.76 L-16.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Sushila Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sarathi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpalgaon Bahula
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartikey Nagar
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salunkhe Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaneshwar Nagar
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajmeri Nagar
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muktabai Sangale Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.