More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Bhim Nagar, Gurudatta Nagar, Dasak, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhim Nagar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhim Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhim Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhim Nagar, Gurudatta Nagar, Dasak, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avi Amrutam Tower B (682 sq.ft)
₹17.96 L - 24.49 L
Jail Road, Nashik
Harsh Avenue (750 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 33.5 L
Jail Road, Nashik
Giri Riveryne Nest (629 sq.ft)
₹20.13 L - 33.38 L
Dasak, Nashik
Om Shree Shrushti (633 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Jail Road, Nashik
Lakhamsi Raja Patel Laxmi Krupa Apartment (410 sq.ft)
₹12.99 L - 23.99 L
Dasak, Nashik
Gajanan Paradise (378 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
Shree Vighnhar Ganesh Apartment (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
K D Kashi Vishwanath Park (278 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
Gayatri Shri Ganesh Residency (410 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasak, Nashik
...Read more
AC
AVI Constructions
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jail Road

1 BHK Flat
₹17.96 L - 21.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.35 L - 24.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SS
Shree Swami Buildcon
1/27

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Jail Road

2 BHK Villa
₹23 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.0 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
GA
Giri Associate Construction
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
₹20.13 L - 22.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L - 33.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SO
Shree Om Buildcon
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Om Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jail Road for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMH 15 Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lakhamsi Raja Patel Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhamsi Raja Patel Laxmi Krupa Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
₹12.99 L - 13.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.01 L - 23.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
GR
Gajanan Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Paradise

1 BHK Flat in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SP
Sunil Popatrao Adhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnhar Ganesh Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhim Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.80 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.80 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.89 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3.74 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KD
K D Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K D Kashi Vishwanath Park

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
GD
Gayatri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Shri Ganesh Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
VB
Vastu Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Pride Regency