Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Canada Corner, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Canada Corner? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Canada Corner. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Canada Corner, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivansh PSD Avenue (1218 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Canada Corner, Nashik
Bagad Vasant Vihar (1320 sq.ft)
₹89.76 L
Canada Corner, Nashik
Shreerang Apartment (1260 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Canada Corner, Nashik
Saptrang CHSL (151 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Canada Corner, Nashik
Ravindra Shree Heights (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Canada Corner, Nashik
...Read more
SI
Shivansh Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh PSD Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Canada Corner, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BP
Bagad Properties

3 BHK Flat in Canada Corner, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
RM
Raka Mali Builders & Associates

2 BHK Flat in Canada Corner, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SC
Saptrang Co op Housing Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrang CHSL

1 RK, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Canada Corner, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
RD
Ravindra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra Shree Heights

3 BHK Flat in Canada Corner, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Canada Corner)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Canada Corner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.98 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.47 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.84 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
6.6 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BO
B Orbit Group
1/6
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Canada Corner

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Canada Corner, Nashik

Top Projects for Sale in Canada Corner, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh PSD Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Canada Corner,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrang CHSL
1 RK, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Canada Corner,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra Shree Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Canada Corner,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Vasant Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Canada Corner,Nashik
89.76 L-89.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreerang Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Canada Corner,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Canada Corner, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
College Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft